Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.248.32851597561281260252307225711393621475
Bart.333.333612000102000
Posey.305.3903676611221018495184003
Crawford.298.373449711342932183531001039
Longoria.286.379224426416013463456114
Solano.277.33829232811607312355206
Estrada.275.331120193340722923103
Bryant.272.35216225441307192039505
Wade Jr..269.344309518317318533181614
Ruf.268.387250406712215414683201
Belt.263.3713126182132265448101323
Duggar.259.33025541661458342585602
Flores.258.327365529414118503653108
Dubón.240.278175204290522941216
La Stella.238.30519323461116241823001
Dickerson.234.302278356510213382275102
Slater.232.3142673562121113128841520
Yastrzemski.222.3064457399263246246124301
Tromp.222.2221814001204000
Casali.211.31419420411115262564004
Tauchman.178.2861522127404152252131
Vosler.178.2567312134039721203
Davis.111.111911100001000
Bolt.000.000100000001000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals99543.32153153531373.011775735061494031334
Castro000.005007.1800006
Slater000.001000.1000010
Tropeano101.504006.0421022
Baragar211.57250223.0197411216
Leone351.65524249.03215922144
Rogers612.167501375.065211851250
Moronta002.254004.0111102
Álvarez422.51611061.048221721941
McGee322.726203159.244251871058
García632.73540166.046262091867
Gausman1462.9231310179.014164581949211
Littell402.93592258.143231972456
Watson312.95230021.114770418
Webb1033.0425240136.11184846934144
Sanchez113.0697035.132121221526
DeSclafani1273.2329290158.213259571941146
Jackson213.74231021.2159931228
Doval413.86230021.0151094926
Menez103.8681014.0161062315
Wood1043.9924240128.211661571439139
Cueto774.0921210112.11245651152995
Kazmir014.0943011.012653410
Sherfy104.22100010.2955249
Selman004.507008.0444248
Quintana004.665009.28553612
Peralta215.4010028.11155138
Long215.53125040.237272551538
Brebbia015.89180018.12513124422
Wisler126.05210019.11913134626
Chatwood016.752004.0653116
Tauchman009.001001.0311000
Ruf0018.001001.0322000
Santos0222.503002.0565323
Beede0027.001001.0233002

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.


TALK TO US

If you'd like to leave a comment (or a tip or a question) about this story with the editors, please email us.
We also welcome letters to the editor for publication; you can do that by filling out our letters form and submitting it to the newsroom.