Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.237.31750876971208262181886535171273851866
Marte.316.360206316514152311362321
Olson.273.371532991453303810581104416
Davis.273.29433294003110000
Harrison.272.3101621744100220421421
Kemp.258.37329847771536295149724
Allen.250.250822001103001
Laureano.246.3173414384212143927981252
Lowrie.245.31845755112280146949108003
Andrus.240.28949157118252337308112215
Canha.232.359492901142241758721211223
Pinder.232.29218524431413191454102
Moreland.227.286229285211110301858000
Gomes.223.254112162540517426002
Piscotty.220.2821731438805161348100
Chapman.219.32150374110153277276189325
Murphy.217.3063784582230175939109005
Brown.207.274251375211116402381403
Garcia.205.239888181037128002
Barrera.200.200501000002000
Schwindel.150.1502023101305000
Wilson.143.143711000001000
Machín.107.19428130001310002
Bolt.096.09652251013014200
Tom.063.0631611000106000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals82713.94153153381356.212816375941754101263
Moll000.006007.2400047
Moreland000.001001.0100001
Tom000.001001.0100000
Feliz000.001000.1100010
Chafin111.37250526.122443524
Bedrosian002.009009.0922248
Bassitt1243.1626260154.012454541536158
Trivino673.266602169.052312553262
Guerra413.36500064.146282451860
Montas1293.5730300174.015875691953192
Jefferies103.6051015.01166148
Petit823.65740274.0643130121236
Diekman333.84650758.245282593382
Acevedo003.866007.0633206
Kaprielian853.9722210113.19950501840116
Irvin10143.9930300169.118485752038117
Manaea10104.0530300166.216976752439180
Wendelken214.32260025.029151221326
Romo114.50630358.050302982055
Blackburn135.1777031.14219185823
Smith115.40310043.149272651128
Puk036.08120013.118991616
Weems006.235004.1233134
Guduan006.28110014.1191110155
Luzardo246.87136038.0463229111640
Fiers027.712209.11588445
Kolarek008.0012009.015108254

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.


TALK TO US

If you'd like to leave a comment (or a tip or a question) about this story with the editors, please email us.
We also welcome letters to the editor for publication; you can do that by filling out our letters form and submitting it to the newsroom.