Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.240.30451316281229256151866024291370542171
Mullins.300.368573881723652956571173086
Mateo.280.3281079307128728532
Urías.279.361262337314073828761212
Mountcastle.260.31350074130231318439149432
Hays.257.3074557011724422702799411
Mancini.254.32752372133321217049136001
Martin.250.282807202017323024
Galvis.249.30624936621219261858104
Santander.244.2893985397240174823101111
Severino.239.2973553085180104230103004
Franco.210.253377317922011472067008
Stewart.204.324270395510012334489004
Nevin.200.333501100012001
Valaika.199.2562261445604211665111
Gutierrez.198.29210692131091137003
Wynns.186.234129142440414831101
McKenna.184.2901471927512112163101
Jones.172.226585103003322103
Ruiz.167.2509010153036929202
Wilkerson.167.211725123002330203
Leyba.154.236656101014616001
Sisco.154.247654102003618000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals491045.83153153241324.014289018582385411181
Flaa000.001001.1000021
Valaika000.002001.1000000
Burdi000.001001.0000011
Waddell000.001001.0000010
Kriske000.001000.1000000
Sulser542.82570760.246201952373
Ellis002.8255022.1167731214
Means673.2524240138.211154502626124
T.Wells233.95430457.039262591265
H.Harvey004.159008.2844136
Hanhold004.266006.1833112
Diplán104.56190023.218131241218
Tate064.57580263.058343262148
Zimmermann444.831211059.2683332122053
Scott545.17620054.048343163770
Lakins Sr.145.79241028.023201841724
Valdez225.87390846.062323081445
Abad006.00130015.0191110179
López3146.0733250121.214283822156112
Fry456.08520247.137343233560
M.Harvey6146.2728280127.21609689193795
Greene126.30181020.02414141922
Akin2106.632417095.01107070174082
Plutko126.71381156.1654342172744
Eshelman027.5075024.031202051010
Kremer077.551313053.2634645172547
Lowther127.6695024.228212151326
A.Wells137.9696031.245282881323
Watkins278.421410051.1724948131933
Armstrong008.55200020.028201951022
Anderson009.0070010.0171510357
Mattson009.003003.0333043
Wilkerson009.001001.0211100
Wynns009.001001.0111100
Knight009.357008.2111091511
LeBlanc019.456106.21177116
Baumann119.9040010.0131211265
Wade0011.425008.2141111146
Barreda1013.503002.2444222
Sceroler0014.095007.21515126711
Jannis0018.901003.1877341

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.


TALK TO US

If you'd like to leave a comment (or a tip or a question) about this story with the editors, please email us.
We also welcome letters to the editor for publication; you can do that by filling out our letters form and submitting it to the newsroom.