Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.235.30951806391219290291366065101390391397
Beer.444.500944101313000
Marte.325.386305489926112462955104
Rojas.268.344463671243131142551299314
P.Smith.263.32248264127264114838100104
Peralta.259.326467551212988584489213
Vargas.259.3332747100333001
Reddick.258.2851511539110221631001
Escobar.246.300370509114322652985109
Cabrera.244.32428334692107403373108
Varsho.242.319248386015211352863604
Calhoun.240.3041461535804141435102
Walker.237.31037149881919433699007
C.Kelly.236.347276386510112424467005
Ramos.233.2733047101728000
Ahmed.221.280434469630353834104729
McCarthy.217.280465103012318100
Vogt.212.3071321728615171836002
An.Young.209.29891131970615645004
VanMeter.206.297257245317253333802211
Holaday.194.26531262001115001
Locastro.178.27111811212015626530
Heath.143.23135351001415020
Fairchild.133.2351532100213000
Ellis.130.2776910920151027000
Mathisen.119.25542350018521000
Hager.111.27318120002411000
Perdomo.100.3081011000032001
Leyba.000.0832200000027000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals491045.18153153221339.014048577712215221169
Cabrera000.002001.1100000
Mathisen000.001001.0100000
Frías000.001000.2000031
Ramirez012.93310127.21511921126
Gilbert223.1596040.028171441325
Mantiply023.47500036.141231411534
Clippard113.98210620.1181293815
Castellanos214.11125035.034171651224
Wendelken114.20160215.012772512
Soria144.30310629.13114144831
Weaver364.381212061.2553330111656
Gallen2104.5321210109.19958551645125
Widener214.542013067.1643834143671
Bumgarner7104.5825250141.112678722339120
M.Kelly7114.5926260153.016082782137126
Poppen104.73150113.115771615
Peacock574.90358086.11075547132850
C.Smith494.9640130107.08862591862118
Clarke134.98430043.152282441439
Faria005.51233032.239212051332
R.Smith146.01246167.1864645101536
Al.Young266.26302041.2503429112038
Ginkel016.35320028.130242071431
Aguilar116.439007.0665043
de Geus326.45270022.129211631215
López006.57130012.1181093613
Buchter026.61180016.116131251316
Mejía027.2033015.02212122514
Crichton047.33310423.133221931217
Sittinger017.715004.2544321
Bukauskas227.79210017.12419154714
Devenski108.598017.11177225
Holaday009.001001.0111110
Frankoff029.2043014.22015154911
Swarzak019.646004.2755114
Martin0310.6953016.023191951413
Duplantier0313.1544013.01919195812
Reddick0013.501000.2211110
Peralta0027.001001.0433101
Mella0032.402001.2866222
Weems0147.252001.1477133

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.


TALK TO US

If you'd like to leave a comment (or a tip or a question) about this story with the editors, please email us.
We also welcome letters to the editor for publication; you can do that by filling out our letters form and submitting it to the newsroom.